The contact for this competition is Jane Morris (07872461785)
Time | Team |
09:30 | Barbara Siddall (9.0), William Preston (12.4), Malcolm Janes (27.6) & Ruth Preston (30.3) |
09:40 | John Storey (7.8), Sean Savage (14.3), Mel Chadbourne (31.4) & Janet Savage (32.0) |
09:50 | Steve Gillam (15.0), Sally Colver (16.9), Graham Colver (17.9) & A Gillam (25.6) |
10:00 | John Snape (13.4), Jill Harrison (15.8), Martin Keightley (17.0) & Sarah Keightley (30.1) |
10:10 | Andrew Justice (7.1), Martyn Harrison (11.5), Sue Harrison (14.7) & Helen Green (20.9) |
10:20 | David Baker (14.2), Paul Hollyer (23.1), Kathy HOLLYER (24.4) & Anna BAKER (26.4) |
10:30 | Keith Turner (8.7), Mick J Robson (21.3), Carol Turner (23.4) & Christine Robson (32.7) |
10:40 | Graham Mirfin (13.8), Prem Chandran (21.0), Laurel Sutcliffe (23.2) & Julie Hutchins (28.3) |
10:50 | Martin Bland (17.0), JANET BLAND (19.0), Caroline Holland (19.4) & John Shimeld (22.1) |
11:00 | Julie Jones (6.3), Roger Chapman (9.7), Stephen Jones (10.1) & Kathryn Glazier (12.2) |
11:10 | Robert Hall (6.1), Kevin Brown (6.3), Phyllis Hall (10.1) & Judy Brown (23.0) |
11:20 | Richard Stacey (8.4), Kathy Stacey (15.9), Peter Roberts (18.8) & Pat Roberts (23.2) |
11:30 | Tony Priest (5.6), Mark Rabjohn (10.2), Carol Rabjohn (20.9) & Susan Priest (26.9) |
11:40 | Lewis Ryder (18.5), John Taylor II (18.5), Bev Taylor (22.9) & Julie Ryder (34.3) |
11:50 | Barry Naylor (10.1), John Hall (13.5), Christine Hall(2) (34.2) & Helen Naylor (38.6) |
12:00 | Mark Pretty (9.4), Michelle Pretty (9.5), Scott Cowen (10.0) & Janet Cowen (12.0) |
12:10 | Roger Bannister (17.4), Andrew Brown (17.4), Helen BROWN (19.6) & Sadie CLAYTON (20.0) |
12:20 | Cathy Riley (), Richard Riley (10.0), Jeff Elliott (10.7) & Maggie Elliott (12.5) |
12:30 | Julie GREGORY (13.6), Simon Gregory (15.0), Roy Parks (16.5) & Valerie CORKER (18.2) |
12:40 | Tony Barker (11.7), Christine Barker (12.6), Amanda Lange (14.6) & Richard Lange (14.9) |
12:50 | Raymond Hill (10.7), Andrew Johnstone (10.9), Sally Wademan (15.4) & Vicky Hill (24.1) |
13:00 | D Walkden (10.6), A Ashbee (15.3), Elaine Walkden (20.1) & Janette Ashbee (23.8) |
13:10 | Mark Griffiths (11.7), Peter Yeomans (21.0), Julie Griffiths (22.6) & Annette YEOMANS (23.4) |
13:20 | M Worsick (9.9), Sandie Britteon (14.4), G Britteon (19.7) & Janet Bentley (24.4) |
13:30 | Mark Knight (3.3), S Lockwood (7.8), Sandra Maxwell (8.9) & Gillian Lockwood (11.4) |
13:40 | John Boden (1.1), Ian Gerard (20.7), Julie Boden (20.8) & Catherine Gerard (26.5) |
13:50 | Bill Collington (8.8), Philip R Doxey (10.4), Carolyn Collington (15.7) & Alison Doxey (17.7) |
14:00 | Carl Woodbridge (-0.1), Natalie Woodbridge (3.6), Sue Matchett (9.0) & Rob Gallacher (17.6) |
14:10 | Freer Boddy (11.5), John Illingworth (12.6), SANDRA EDWARDS (19.6) & Alison Eyre (21.7) |
14:20 | A.N.Other (5.0), Stephen Selbie (7.0), Alison Cockroft (8.0) & Sheila Selbie (19.0) |
14:30 | Andrew Roberts (6.2), Jane Turner (10.1), Les Mooney (16.6) & Patricia Mooney (28.2) |
14:40 | Simon Bean (3.5), Kevin Ferguson (7.9), Sue Bean (12.8) & Tracy Ferguson (18.5) |