More

Abbeydale Golf Club

Mixed Open Start Sheet

Sunday 1st August White Tees , Abbeydale Course

The contact for this competition is Jane Morris (07872461785)

9/10

TimeTeam
09:00Richard Stacey (7.4), Kathy Stacey (14.6), Peter Roberts (15.5) & Pat Roberts (21.7)
09:10Keith Turner (8.7), Mick J Robson (20.0), Carol Turner (25.6) & Christine Robson (33.5)
09:20 
09:30Geoffrey Sumner (11.0), Jane Bramah (19.0), Alison Sumner (28.2) & Jonathan Bramah (30.4)
09:40David Mantle (10.1), Annette LINELL (16.0), David Linell (16.0) & Ann RILEY (16.4)
09:50Nick Armitt (5.4), Norman Wilson (8.0), Helen Hirket (20.8) & Mary HOPKINSON (24.9)
10:00John Snape (13.8), Jill Harrison (16.6), Martin Keightley (17.0) & Sarah Keightley (28.8)
10:10S A Moore (4.8), M Briggs (6.0), PAT FOX (14.3) & BELINDA BRIGGS (15.7)
10:20Tony Priest (3.3), Mark rabjohn (11.0), Carol Rabjohn (20.8) & Susan Priest (26.2)
10:30David Baker (9.5), Paul Hollyer (19.2), Kathy Hollyer (22.8) & Anna BAKER (24.4)
10:40David Lathwood (7.4), James Luckraft (11.6), Jan Luckraft (31.5) & Yvonne Lathwood (36.2)
10:50Graham Mirfin (12.1), Tony Andrews (13.3), Laurel Sutcliffe (20.2) & Julie Hutchins (24.9)
11:00Julie Jones (5.5), Kathryn Glazier (11.0), Roger Chapman (12.0) & Stephen Jones (13.0)
11:10Raymond Hill (11.0), Andrew Johnstone (13.0), Sally Wademan (17.0) & Vicky Hill (23.0)
11:20G Holden (6.9), S HOLDEN (6.9), Jim Cropper (9.8) & Judy Cropper (11.4)
11:30Andrew Harben (6.4), Sam Harben (7.1), Hazel Fisher (10.6) & Alastair Fisher (12.3)
11:40Jerry C Turner (11.7), Richard Turner (24.0), Vivian Turner (25.0) & Sue Bagworth (26.0)
11:50Paul Birch (12.2), Julie GREGORY (14.0), Simon Gregory (15.6) & Valerie CORKER (18.2)
12:00Andrew Roberts (6.9), Jane Turner (8.9), Les Mooney (12.9) & Pat Mooney (29.9)
12:10Mark Griffiths (10.5), Peter Yeomans (20.2), Annette YEOMANS (20.7) & Julie Griffiths (23.5)
12:20Nic Smith (15.2), Sue Hill (15.8), Roger Hill (17.1) & Sue Smith (19.2)
12:30David Rose (9.4), JULIE ROSE (14.9), JUNE MCFARLANE (17.3) & Graeme Elliott (19.3)
12:40A J Kelledy (10.5), Anne Stebbing (12.5), MELANIE COUCHMAN (15.1) & John Mann (20.5)
12:50David Insley (5.0), Judith GASCOIGNE (8.7), Shelagh LANCASTER (11.6) & Norman Lancaster (19.3)
13:00David walkden (12.0), Alan ashbee (18.0), Elaine walkden (21.0) & Janette ashbee (27.0)
13:10Simon Bean (3.4), Kevin Ferguson (6.4), Sue Bean (11.2) & Tracy Ferguson (17.4)
13:20Andrew Charnley (11.9), Philip Brown (22.5), Dot RILEY (24.7) & Joan Charnley-Brown (27.5)
13:30Sheila Barber (10.5), Alan Barber (16.4), Lillian Cook (24.6) & John Cook (27.5)
13:40John Boden (2.0), Malcolm Morley (9.0), Julie Boden (22.0) & Denise Morley (22.0)
13:50Michelle Pretty (7.6), Mark Pretty (8.9), Fiona Kelsall (9.9) & Robert Kelsall (13.9)
14:00Andrew Butler (13.7), Ian Gerard (20.3), Catherine GERARD (26.5) & Jane Butler (30.1)
14:10Sean Savage (12.8), Graham Mann (14.5), Jacqueline A Mann (28.7) & Janet Savage (36.0)
14:20Jack Cooper (7.0), Stephen Oldham (16.5), Michelle Young (18.0) & Michelle Oldham (22.8)
14:30Richard Rowley (7.1), jane white (10.2), Chris White (16.1) & Helen Hilton (18.0)

Back to Mixed Open



Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.